Förtroendevalda i Eskilstuna kommun

Nämndemän i Eskilstuna Tingsrätt

Mandatperiod: 2020-01-01 - 2023-12-31

Uppdrag (65 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Östling Susanne SD Nämndeman 63
Hamberg Joel V Nämndeman 43
Dimovska Mirjana S Nämndeman 20
Eneblad Emil SD Nämndeman 56
Olsson Simon SD Nämndeman 57
Larsson Emma M Nämndeman 27
Kruhsberg Malin C Nämndeman 40
Vakant M Nämndeman 31
How Ling Ann-Louise SD Nämndeman 58
Svensson Rolf S Nämndeman 2
Phuthom Lars-Åke SD Nämndeman 66
Karlsson Marilee M Nämndeman 36
Zetterling Monika M Nämndeman 33
Andersén Agnetha S Nämndeman 16
Kaup Anne-Cathrine SD Nämndeman 61
Schwarts Blomerus Satu S Nämndeman 23
Blomberg Elin SD Nämndeman 55
Gustafsson Mona C Nämndeman 38
Kvarsell Tommy SD Nämndeman 65
Heldring Christer S Nämndeman 1
Ingårda Jenny C Nämndeman 37
Widlund Inga-Lill S Nämndeman 24
Jansson Theresia S Nämndeman 10
Kronholm Sara MP Nämndeman 42
Gustavsson Björn M Nämndeman 34
Abdullapoor Miryame V Nämndeman 44
Ehrlin Paula KD Nämndeman 52
Glemhorn Ingela SD Nämndeman 62
Drago Monéus Paola M Nämndeman 26
Söderqvist Lars S Nämndeman 11
Berglund Pernilla V Nämndeman 45
Larsson Kjell Arne S Nämndeman 15
Stääv Thomas L Nämndeman 48
Nyzell Lindskog Anne-Christine M Nämndeman 32
Wretling Anitha L Nämndeman 50
Lundgren Sonny S Nämndeman 21
Rosengren Hans S Nämndeman 8
Svensson Jan L Nämndeman 49
Henning Aihonen Susanne KD Nämndeman 53
Jonsson Bengt S Nämndeman 7
Wallbom Michael S Nämndeman 17
Rosencrantz Camilla L Nämndeman 51
Bäckström Jan Peter S Nämndeman 4
Hammarberg Lars-Göran S Nämndeman 18
Zetterling Torgny M Nämndeman 28
Jerdén Anna S Nämndeman 5
Svärd Kajsa V Nämndeman 46
Gustafsson Tobias SD Nämndeman 64
Sjöberg Stefan MP Nämndeman 41
Wigerblad Åse C Nämndeman 39
Åkerlund Ingegerd S Nämndeman 6
Sankari Lauri M Nämndeman 25
Lindqvist Börje M Nämndeman 30
Qumsieh Hisham V Nämndeman 47
Johansson Lennart S Nämndeman 19
Dybeck Göran M Nämndeman 29
Perunovic Jelena S Nämndeman 3
Vakant SD Nämndeman 60
Åstrand Ingvar M Nämndeman 35
Nilsson Bengt SD Nämndeman 59
Ackelid Thomas S Nämndeman 14
Adelbertson Ninni S Nämndeman 12
Norlin Sonia SD Nämndeman 54
Ahlström Marita S Nämndeman 13
Sönnerlid Malin S Nämndeman 22