Förtroendevalda i Eskilstuna kommun

Nämndemän i Eskilstuna Tingsrätt

Uppdrag (60 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Hammarström Bo S Nämndeman 1
Svensson Rolf S Nämndeman 2
Perunovic Jelena S Nämndeman 3
Kytömäki Reino S Nämndeman 4
Larsson Anders S Nämndeman 5
Åkerlund Ingegerd S Nämndeman 6
Jonsson Bengt S Nämndeman 7
Rosengren Hans S Nämndeman 8
Kölhagen Raino S Nämndeman 9
Jansson Theresia S Nämndeman 10
Aparicio Sonia S Nämndeman 11
Adelbertson Ninni S Nämndeman 12
Ahlström Marita S Nämndeman 13
Helleday Josefine S Nämndeman 14
Mårtensson Pär S Nämndeman 15
Andersén Agnetha S Nämndeman 16
Wallbom Michael S Nämndeman 17
Hammarberg Lars-Göran S Nämndeman 18
Johansson Lennart S Nämndeman 19
Berglund Pernilla S Nämndeman 20
Lundgren Sonny S Nämndeman 21
How Ling Ann-Louise M Nämndeman 22
Sankari Lauri M Nämndeman 23
Gyllhamn Majvor M Nämndeman 24
Mamcarz Oliwer M Nämndeman 25
Zetterling Torgny M Nämndeman 26
Dybeck Göran M Nämndeman 27
Lindqvist Börje M Nämndeman 28
Lindelöf Marcus M Nämndeman 29
Lennartsson Jesper M Nämndeman 30
Hildenborg Emelie M Nämndeman 31
Monéus Kjell M Nämndeman 32
Gustavsson Björn M Nämndeman 33
Ingårda Jenny C Nämndeman 34
Gustafsson Mona C Nämndeman 35
Wigerblad Åse C Nämndeman 36
Aksila Siv MP Nämndeman 37
Quinteros Reynaldo Garcia MP Nämndeman 38
Larson Kristina MP Nämndeman 39
Sjöberg Stefan MP Nämndeman 40
Kronholm Sara MP Nämndeman 41
Eriksson Börje V Nämndeman 42
Abdullapoor Miryame V Nämndeman 43
Hamberg Laima V Nämndeman 44
Svärd Kajsa V Nämndeman 45
Sandberg Johan V Nämndeman 46
Hållén Robert L Nämndeman 47
Nemeth Alexander L Nämndeman 48
Cederin Magnusson Gunilla L Nämndeman 49
Ehrlin Paula KD Nämndeman 50
Eriksson Ann-Kristin SD Nämndeman 51
Nygren Anita SD Nämndeman 52
Blomberg Elin SD Nämndeman 53
Gustafsson Tobias SD Nämndeman 54
Johansson Aila - Nämndeman 55
Östman Johan SD Nämndeman 56
Fredriksson Strömberg Anna SD Nämndeman 57
Nilsson Bengt SD Nämndeman 58
Kangas Aila SD Nämndeman 59
Kaup Anne-Cathrine SD Nämndeman 60