Förtroendevalda i Eskilstuna kommun

Nämndemän i Eskilstuna Tingsrätt

Uppdrag (66 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Hammarström Bo S Nämndeman 1
Svensson Rolf S Nämndeman 2
Perunovic Jelena S Nämndeman 3
Kytömäki Reino S Nämndeman 4
Jerdén Anna S Nämndeman 5
Åkerlund Ingegerd S Nämndeman 6
Jonsson Bengt S Nämndeman 7
Rosengren Hans S Nämndeman 8
Kölhagen Raino S Nämndeman 9
Jansson Theresia S Nämndeman 10
Söderqvist Lars S Nämndeman 11
Adelbertson Ninni S Nämndeman 12
Ahlström Marita S Nämndeman 13
Ackelid Thomas S Nämndeman 14
Mårtensson Pär S Nämndeman 15
Andersén Agnetha S Nämndeman 16
Wallbom Michael S Nämndeman 17
Hammarberg Lars-Göran S Nämndeman 18
Johansson Lennart S Nämndeman 19
Dimovska Mirjana S Nämndeman 20
Lundgren Sonny S Nämndeman 21
Sönnerlid Malin S Nämndeman 22
Schwarts Blomerus Satu S Nämndeman 23
Widlund Inga-Lill S Nämndeman 24
Sankari Lauri M Nämndeman 25
Drago Monéus Paola M Nämndeman 26
Larsson Emma M Nämndeman 27
Zetterling Torgny M Nämndeman 28
Dybeck Göran M Nämndeman 29
Lindqvist Börje M Nämndeman 30
Helgesson Grazyna M Nämndeman 31
Nyzell Lindskog Anki M Nämndeman 32
Zetterling Monika M Nämndeman 33
Gustavsson Björn M Nämndeman 34
Åstrand Ingvar M Nämndeman 35
Karlsson Marilee M Nämndeman 36
Ingårda Jenny C Nämndeman 37
Gustafsson Mona C Nämndeman 38
Wigerblad Åse C Nämndeman 39
Kruhsberg Malin C Nämndeman 40
Sjöberg Stefan MP Nämndeman 41
Kronholm Sara MP Nämndeman 42
Hamberg Joel V Nämndeman 43
Abdullapoor Miryame V Nämndeman 44
Berglund Pernilla V Nämndeman 45
Svärd Kajsa V Nämndeman 46
Qumsieh Hisham V Nämndeman 47
Hållén Robert L Nämndeman 48
Svensson Jan L Nämndeman 49
Wretling Anitha L Nämndeman 50
Rosencrantz Camilla L Nämndeman 51
Ehrlin Paula KD Nämndeman 52
Wulff Jonas KD Nämndeman 53
Nygren Anita SD Nämndeman 54
Blomberg Elin SD Nämndeman 55
Eneblad Emil SD Nämndeman 56
Kunstbergs Göran SD Nämndeman 57
Fredriksson Kim SD Nämndeman 58
Nilsson Bengt SD Nämndeman 59
Kangas Aila SD Nämndeman 60
Kaup Anne-Cathrine SD Nämndeman 61
Glemhorn Ingela SD Nämndeman 62
Östling Susanne SD Nämndeman 63
Gustafsson Tobias SD Nämndeman 64
Kvarsell Tommy SD Nämndeman 65
Phuthom Lars-Åke SD Nämndeman 66