Förtroendevalda i Eskilstuna kommun

Nämndemän i Eskilstuna Tingsrätt

Uppdrag (60 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Hammarström Bo S Nämndeman 1
Svensson Rolf S Nämndeman 2
Perunovic Jelena S Nämndeman 3
Kytömäki Reino S Nämndeman 4
Larsson Anders S Nämndeman 5
Svensson Alf S Nämndeman 6
Åkerlund Ingegerd S Nämndeman 7
Jonsson Bengt S Nämndeman 8
Rosengren Hans S Nämndeman 9
Kölhagen Raino S Nämndeman 10
Jansson Theresia S Nämndeman 11
Aparicio Sonia S Nämndeman 12
Adelbertson Ninni S Nämndeman 13
Ahlström Marita S Nämndeman 14
Melin Susanna S Nämndeman 15
Mårtensson Pär S Nämndeman 16
Andersén Agnetha S Nämndeman 17
Grebbestam Matilda S Nämndeman 18
Wallbom Michael S Nämndeman 19
Hammarberg Lars-Göran S Nämndeman 20
Johansson Lennart S Nämndeman 21
How Ling Ann-Louise M Nämndeman 22
Sankari Lauri M Nämndeman 23
Gyllhamn Majvor M Nämndeman 24
Mamcarz Oliwer M Nämndeman 25
Sanar Khadja Rebaz M Nämndeman 26
Zetterling Torgny M Nämndeman 27
Dybeck Göran M Nämndeman 28
Lindqvist Börje M Nämndeman 29
Lindelöf Marcus M Nämndeman 30
Lennartsson Jesper M Nämndeman 31
Hildenborg Emelie M Nämndeman 32
Monéus Kjell M Nämndeman 33
Ingårda Jenny C Nämndeman 34
Gustafsson Mona C Nämndeman 35
Wigerblad Åse C Nämndeman 36
Aksila Siv MP Nämndeman 37
Quinteros Reynaldo Garcia MP Nämndeman 38
Larson Kristina MP Nämndeman 39
Liljegren Johan MP Nämndeman 40
Lindberg Johanna MP Nämndeman 41
Eriksson Börje V Nämndeman 42
Abdullapoor Miryame V Nämndeman 43
Hamberg Laima V Nämndeman 44
Svärd Kajsa V Nämndeman 45
Sandberg Johan V Nämndeman 46
Hållén Robert L Nämndeman 47
Nemeth Alexander L Nämndeman 48
Cederin Magnusson Gunilla L Nämndeman 49
Ehrlin Paula KD Nämndeman 50
Johnsson Per SD Nämndeman 51
Eriksson Ann-Kristin SD Nämndeman 52
Nygren Anita SD Nämndeman 53
Blomberg Elin SD Nämndeman 54
Gustafsson Tobias SD Nämndeman 55
Sigurd Sven-Göran SD Nämndeman 56
Johansson Aila SD Nämndeman 57
Östman Johan SD Nämndeman 58
Fredriksson Strömberg Anna SD Nämndeman 59
Nilsson Bengt SD Nämndeman 60